Dreigestirne 1937 – Heute

 

Diese Kölner Dreigestirne begleiteten uns durch jede Session, von 1937 an bis Heute:

2018
KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr von 1903 e.V.
Prinz Michael II. (Michael Gerhold)
Bauer Christoph (Christoph Stock)
Jungfrau Emma (Erich Ströbel)
2017           
Kölner Narren-Zunft 1880 e.V.

Prinz Stefan I. (Stefan Jung)
Bauer Andreas (Andreas Bulich)
Jungfrau Stefanie (Stefan Knepper)
2016
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.

Prinz Thomas II. (Thomas Elster)
Bauer Anton (Ulrich Anton Maslak)
Jungfrau Johanna (Jörg Hertzner)
2015
Flittarder KG von 1934 e.V.
Prinz Holger I.(Holger Kirsch)
Bauer Michael (Michael Müller)
Jungfrau Alexandra (Sascha Prinz)
2014           
Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V.Prinz Björn I.(Björn Griesemann)
Bauer Michael (Michael Bernecker)
Jungfrau Hermia (Jens Hermes)
2013           
Alte Kölner K.G. „Schnüsse Tring“Prinz Ralf III.(Ralf Görres)
Bauer Dirk (Dirk Königs)
Jungfrau Katharina (Axel Busse)
2012           
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.Prinz Marcus II. (Marcus Gottschalk)
Bauer Thorsten (Thorsten Schmidt)
Jungfrau Olivia (Dr. Oliver von Rosenberg)
2011           
Bürgergarde blau-gold
von 1904 e.V. Köln
Prinz Frank I. (Frank Steffens)
Bauer Günter (Günter Flüch)
Jungfrau Reni (Hans René Sion)
2010           
Große Braunsfelder KG von 1976 e.V.Prinz Markus I. (Markus Zehnpfennig)
Bauer Hubert (Hubert Hornung)
Jungfrau Martina (Wolfgang Martin Fritsch)
2009           
EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V.Prinz Hans-Georg I. (Hans-Georg Haumann)
Bauer Bernd (Bernd Tschirschnitz)
Jungfrau Johanna (Hajo Jennes)
2008           
KG Seiner Tollität Luftflotte
1926 e.V.
Prinz Rainer I. (Rainer Herschel)
Bauer Harald (Harald Kloiber)
Jungfrau Albertina (Thomas A. Heinen)
2007           
Kölsche Funke rut-wieß vun 1823 e.V.Prinz Jacky I. (Jacky Beumling)
Bauer Walter (Walter Hüsch)
Jungfrau Antonia (Jörg A. Kaltwasser)
2006           
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.

Prinz Josef VII. (Franz-Josef Hermann)
Bauer Rüdiger (Rüdiger Höffken)
Jungfrau Josi (Heinz-Josef Breuer)

2005           
Kölnische KG 1945 e.V.

Prinz Walter II. (Walter Passmann)
Bauer Uli (Ulrich Döres)
Jungfrau Claudia (Claus Frohn)

2004           
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.

Prinz Wolfgang I. (Wolfgang Heckner)
Bauer Peter (Peter-Josef Wolf)
Jungfrau Berta (Bernd Schröder)

2003           
KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr 1903 e.V.

Prinz Dietmar I. (Dietmar Broicher)
Bauer Manfred (Manfred Bergfelder)
Jungfrau Mareike (Markus Beckers)

2002           
KG Müllemer Junge –
Alt Mülheim 1951 e.V.

Prinz Michael I. (Michael Pohl)
Bauer Norbert (Norbert Hasbach)
Jungfrau Marika (Markus Pohl)

2001           
Altstädter Köln 1922 e.V.

Prinz Franz VIII. (Franz Buchholz)
Bauer Walter (Walter Engelmann)
Jungfrau Hansi (Hans Kölschbach)
2000           
KG Treuer Husar blau-gelb
Köln 1925 e.V.

Prinz Ralf II. (Ralf Günther)
Bauer Karsten (Karsten Schnöring)
Jungfrau Petra (Peter Hansmann)

1999           
KG UHU Köln-Dellbrück 1924 e.V.

Prinz Kurt IV. (Kurt Richter)
Bauer Jürgen (Hans-Jürgen Köber)
Jungfrau Claudia (Klaus Fischer)
1998
Kölsche Funke rut-wieß vun 1823 e.V.

Prinz Konstantin I. (Konstantin Brovot)
Bauer Roland (Roland Pilot)
Jungfrau Hanny (Hans-Willy Fahnenbruck)
1997
Kölner Narren-Zunft 1880 e.V.

Prinz Thomas I. (Thomas Brauckmann)
Bauer Werner (Werner Brauckmann)
Jungfrau Schorschi (Georg Holl)
1996
Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V.

Prinz Kurt III. (Kurt Görgens)
Bauer Ewald (Ewald Kappes)
Jungfrau Froni (Fro Kuckelkorn)
1995
Kölnische KG 1945 e.V.

Prinz Rolf II. (Rolf Lautenbach)
Bauer Udo (Udo Feldbusch)
Jungfrau Theodora (Theo Bischof jun.)
1994
KG Alt Köllen 1883 e.V.

Prinz Ralf I. (Ralf Cremer)
Bauer Reinhold (Reinhold Masson)
Jungfrau Herwiga (Herwig Bartsch)
1993
KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr 1903 e.V.

Prinz Wilfried I. (Wilfried Junggeburth)
Bauer Karl (Karl Petry)
Jungfrau Artura (Artur Tybussek)
 

1992
EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln
1902 e.V.

Prinz Arnold I. (Arnold Dircks)
Bauer Berthold (Berthold Schneider)
Jungfrau Manfrieda (Manfred Funken)

1991
KG Schäl Sick Köln-Deutz 1952 e.V.

Prinz Heinz-Ludwig I. (Heinz-Ludwig Busbach)
Bauer Peter (Heinz-Peter Schnepf)
Jungfrau Dietlinde (Dieter Maffei)
1990
1. kleine KG Löstige Innenstädter
1980 n.k.e.V.

Prinz Hans-Jürgen I. (Hans-Jürgen Eschweiler)
Bauer Franz-Josef (Franz-Josef Kurth)
Jungfrau Wally (Walter Pottgieser)
1989
Fidele Zunftbrüder 1919 e.V. (Prinz/Jungfrau) &
EhrenGarde
(Bauer)

Prinz Peter VII. (Peter Valder)
Bauer Franz (Franz Schmitz)
JungfrauJosefa (Josef Beck)
1988
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.

Prinz Claus III. (Claus Dillenburger)
Bauer Knut (Knut Wörner)
Jungfrau Karla (Karl Gottschalk)
1987
KG Alt-Lindenthat 1967 e.V.

Prinz Carl V. (Hans-Carl Hagemann)
Bauer Wilfried (Wilfried Wolters)
Jungfrau Johanna (Hans-Dieter Macziewski)
1986
Große Mülheimer KG 1903 e.V.

Prinz Hans II. (Hans Olbertz)
Bauer Matthias (Matthias Meyer)
Jungfrau Helmi (Helmut Lengert) &
Jungfrau Hansi (Hans-Dieter Salchert)
1985
Reiterkorps Jan von Werth 1925 e.V.

Prinz Karl-Josef I. (Karl-Josef Kappes)
Bauer Reiner (Reiner Töller)
Jungfrau Friedericke (Fritz Voss)
1984
Die Große KG 1823 e.V. (Prinz) & Rote Funken (Bauer/Jungfrau)

Prinz Jupp VI. (Josef Söller)
Bauer Claus (Claus Wagner)
Jungfrau Theodora (Theo Schneefeld)
1983
KG Alt Köllen 1883 e.V.

Prinz Kurt II. (Kurt Ludes)
Bauer Reinhold (Reinhold Schornstein)
Jungfrau Hansi (Hans-Dieter Salchert)
1982
Große Kölner KG 1882 e.V.
Prinz Günter I. (Günter Deibert)
Bauer Peter (Hanspeter Kottmeier)
Jungfrau Petra (Peter Harens)
1981
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.
Prinz Peter VI. (Peter Ganser)
Bauer Gerd (Gerd Kick)
Jungfrau Helmi (Helmut Bends)
1980
Kölner Narren-Zunft 1880 e.V.
Prinz Bert I. (Bert Zorn)
Bauer Helmut (Helmut Schüller)
Jungfrau Wilhelmina (Wilhelm Oberwalleney)
1979
Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V.
Prinz Hermann-Josef I. (Hermann-Josef Spicher)
Bauer Reiner (Reiner Hochhausen)
Jungfrau Hannie (Hans-Georg Ferrand)
1978
KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr 1903 e.V.

Prinz Heinz VI. (Heinz Landen)
Bauer Hans (Hans Mirbach)
Jungfrau Henriette (Hans Jungverdorben)
1977
EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V.
 Prinz Paul I. (Paul Petry) &
Claus II. (Claus Kegelberg)
Bauer Heinz-Werner (Heinz-Werner Bonjean)
Jungfrau Hanni (Hans Kirsch)
1976
KG Mer blieve zesamme
 Prinz Hans I. (Hans Lindemann)
Bauer Hans (Hans Burkhard)
Jungfrau Hanna (Jan-Uwe Disselbeck)
1975
Reiterkorps Jan von Werth 1925 e.V.
 Prinz Edmund II. (Edmund Weber)
Bauer Kurt (Kurt Groten)
Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Müser)
1974
KG UHU Köln-Dellbrück 1924 e.V.

Prinz Heiner I. (Heiner Mühr)
Bauer Wilbert (Wilbert Mühr)
Jungfrau Johanna (Hans Jungkenn)
1973
EhrenGarde (Prinz) &
Altstädter
(Bauer/Jungfrau)

Prinz Claus II. (Claus Kegelberg)
Bauer Rudolf (Rudolf Paffrath)
Jungfrau Claudia (Klaus Ulonska)
1972
Die Große KG 1823 e.V.

Prinz Bernhard I. (Bernhard Beckers)
Bauer Adam (Adam de Haas)
Jungfrau Josi (Josef Kreimers)
 

1971
Kölnische KG 1945 e.V.

Prinz Rolf I. (Rolf Hochgürtel)
Bauer Erich (Erich Thonon)
Jungfrau Josefine (Josef Feldbusch)

 

1970
Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V.

Prinz Heribert I. (Heribert Hall)
Bauer Erich (Erich Zehner)
Jungfrau Ossi (Oskar Osten)
 

1969
Kölsche Funke rut-wieß
vun 1823 e.V.

Prinz Gisbert I. (Gisbert Brovot)
Bauer Heinz (Heinz Berg)
Jungfrau Henriette (Heinz-Josef Adam)

 

1968
Großer Senat (Prinz/Bauer) &
Lyskircher Junge
(Jungfrau)

Prinz Claus I. (Claus Welcker)
Bauer Horst (Horst Loosen)
Jungfrau Johanna (Hans Becker)
1967
Kölsche Funke rut-wieß
vun 1823 e.V.

Prinz Jupp V. (Josef Schlack)
Bauer Hermann (Hermann Töller)
Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Stollenwerk)
1966
KG Lyskircher Junge 1930 e.V.

Prinz Hermann II. (Hermann Forstbach)
Bauer Robert (Robert Haag)
Jungfrau Abertine (Albert Bernhard)
1965
Kölnische KG 1945 e.V.

Prinz Georg I. (Georg Muskulus)
Bauer Theo (Theo Scholl)
Jungfrau Horstine (Horst Lieppert)
1964
Große Mülheimer KG 1903 e.V.
Prinz Heinz V. (Heinz Schmalen)

Bauer Heinz (Heinz Simokat)
Jungfrau Franziska-Josefin (Franz-Josef Broicher)
1963
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.

Prinz Franz VII. (Franz Pohl)
Bauer Leo (Leo Körsgen)
Jungfrau Horstine (Horst Fischer)
1962
Große Kölner KG 1882 e.V.

Prinz Alex I. (Alex Schaaf)
Bauer Ray (Raymund-Oswald Becker)
Jungfrau Winanda (Winand Lukas)
1961
Die Große KG 1823 e.V. &
Rote Funken
(2. Jungfrau)

Prinz Peter V. (Peter Schumacher)
Bauer Paul (Paul Olpp)
Jungfrau Theodora (Theodor Esser) &
Jungfrau  Josefa (Josef Schneider)
1960
Kölsche Funke rut-wieß
vun 1823 e.V.

Prinz Peter IV. (Peter Neufert)
Bauer Oskar (Oskar Hamacher)
Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Schneider)
1959
EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V.

Prinz Ferdi III. (Ferdi Leisten jun.)
Bauer Heinz (Heinz Bonjean)
Jungfrau Vera (Werner von Meer)
1958
Kölnische KG (Prinz) &
Blaue Funken
(Bauer/Jungfrau)

Prinz Walter I. (Walter Ebers)
Bauer Hans (Hans Kolb)
Jungfrau Carla (Carl Lehmann)
1957
Kölner Narren-Zunft (Prinz) &
Große Kölner
(Bauer/Jungfrau)

Prinz Willy III. (Willy Herold)
Bauer Siegfried (Siegfried Schlewing)
Jungfrau Bodi (Bodo Glaub)
1956
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.

Prinz Winand II. (Winand Müller)
Bauer Josef (Josef Casper)
Jungfrau Wilhelmine (Wilhelm Austermann)
1955
EhrenGarde (Prinz),
KG Schäl Sick
(Bauer) &
Blaue Funken
(Jungfrau)

Prinz Alfred I. (Alfred Neven DuMont)
Bauer Hans (Hans Borgel)
Jungfrau Gundi (Günther Balve)
1954
Kölnische KG 1945 e.V.

Prinz Hubert II. (Hubert Camps)
Bauer Erasmus (Erasmus Schaub)
Jungfrau Theodora (Theo Bischof sen.)
1953
EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V.

Prinz Heinz IV. (Heinz Vogeler)
Bauer Willy (Willy Krämer)
Jungfrau Henriette (Heinz Meindorf)
1952
Große Kölner (Prinz) &
EhrenGarde (Bauer/Jungfrau)

Prinz Johann Maria I. (Johann Maria Wolfgang Farina)
Bauer Josef (Josef Winterscheidt)
Jungfrau Friederike (Fritz Blasweiler)
1951
Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V.

Prinz Edmund I. (Edmund Strücker)
Bauer Klaus (Klaus Bintz)
Jungfrau Henriette (Heinz Beyer)
1950
Große Kölner KG 1882 e.V.

Prinz Peter III. (Peter Franzen)
Bauer Josef (Josef Zorn)
Jungfrau Wilhelmine (Wilhelm Nasse)
1949
Große Kölner (Prinz)
Lyskircher Junge
(Bauer) &
EhrenGarde
(Jungfrau)

Prinz Theo I. (Theo Röhrig)
Bauer Andreas (Andreas Müller)
Jungfrau Friedel (Fred Reulen)
1948

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1947

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1946

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1945

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1944

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1943

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1942

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit

1941

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1940

Kein Dreigestirn wegen
2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit
1939
Prinzen-Garde (Prinz)
Große Kölner
(Bauer) &
(Jungfrau)

Prinz Jupp IV. (Josef Geyer)
Bauer Heinz (Heinz Stollenwerk)
Jungfrau Else (Else Horion)
1938
– (Prinz)
Rote Funken (Bauer) &
(Jungfrau)
Prinz Peter II. (Peter Schupp)
Bauer Johannes (Johannes Wiesbaum)
Jungfrau Paula (Paula Zapf)
1937
(Prinz)
Prinzen-Garde
(Bauer) &
EhrenGarde
(Jungfrau)

Prinz Hermann I. (Hermann Münchow)
Bauer Werner (Werner Nolte)
Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Pütz)
   

 

 

 

 

zurück